I RING

I VOOR, 13. NOVEMBER

Tori - SK Tünamo 50:54

AK Spartak - Mariine Auto 77:55

BC Pärnu - Paikuse Lokomotiiv 39:51

SK Altius - Reldor 54:58

Kõwa - SMK Paulus 61:29

II VOOR, 20. NOVEMBER

Tori - Mariine Auto 49:65

Kõwa - BC Lokomotiiv 46:64

Mariine Auto - SMK Paulus 67:47

BC Pärnu - AK Spartak 51:67

Reldor - SK Tünamo 72:55

III VOOR, 4. DETSEMBER

Tori - AK Spartak 52:87

Kõwa - Reldor 46:65

Mariine Auto - SMK Paulus 67:47

BC Pärnu - SK Altius 61:37

SK Tünamo - BC Lokomotiiv 41:80

IV VOOR, 18. DETSEMBER

Reldor - Tori 75:54

Kõwa - SK Altius 63:36

BC Pärnu - SMK Paulus 54:44

AK Spartak - SK Tünamo 92:23

BC Lokomotiiv - Mariine Auto 79:56

V VOOR, 30. DETSEMBER

 

SMK Paulus - BC Lokomotiiiv 38:48

BC Pärnu - SK Tünamo 66:53

AK Spartak - SK Altius 67:26

Kõwa - Tori 46:39

Mariine Auto - Reldor 47:68

VI VOOR, 8. JAANUAR

AK Spartak - Reldor 54:34

Mariine Auto - SK Altius 51:52

Kõwa - BC Pärnu 47:54

BC Lokomotiiv - Tori 88:49

SMK Paulus - SK Tünamo 80:43

VII VOOR, 22. JAANUAR

SMK Paulus - Tori 57:39

SK Tünamo - SK Altius 54:77

Reldor - BC Pärnu 58:69

Mariine Auto - Kõwa 56:53

AK Spartak - BC Lokomotiiv 52:62

VIII VOOR, 29. JAANUAR

SK Tünamo - Kõwa 46:73

SK Altius - Tori 52:58 la

AK Spartak - SMK Paulus 69:42

Mariine Auto - BC Pärnu 55:71

BC Lokomotiiv - Reldor 42:78

IX VOOR, 12. VEEBRUAR

Reldor - SMK Paulus 87:52

SK Tünamo - Mariine Auto 40:75

SK Altius - BC Lokomotiiv 41:92

Tori - BC Pärnu 47:64

Kõwa - AK Spartak 50:42

II RING

 19. VEEBRUAR

SK Altius - Mariine Auto 55:69

AK Spartak - BC Pärnu 62:48

SK Tünamo - SMK Paulus 45:80

Reldor - BC Lokomotiiv 64:70

 12. MÄRTS

Reldor - BC Pärnu 66:63

SK Altius - SMK Paulus 52:86

Kõwa - BC Lokomotiiv 32:66

Tori - SK Tünamo 51:40

 5. MÄRTS

Reldor -Kõwa 54:62

AK Spartak - BC Lokomotiiv 45:43

SK Altius - Tori 44:51

SMK Paulus - Mariine Auto 80:54

 19. MÄRTS

AK Spartak -Kõwa 66:53

SK Tünamo - Mariine Auto 59:84

BC Lokomotiiv - BC Pärnu 74:62

Tori - SMK Paulus 50:52

 26. MÄRTS

Tori - Mariine Auto 51:56

SK Tünamo - SK Altius 85:40

AK Spartak - Reldor 91:56

Kõwa - BC Pärnu 54:46 la

FINAALID

 1. APRILL

I KOHT

17.00 BC Lokomotiiv(1) - AK Spartak(2)

III KOHT

16.00 Reldor(3) - Kõwa(4)

V KOHT Väike karikas!

15.00 SMK Paulus(6) - BC Pärnu(5)

VII KOHT

14.00 Mariine Auto(7) - Tori(8)

IX KOHT

13.00 SK Tünamo(10) - SK Altius(9)

 

AJAKAVA