AJAKAVA:

 

I Voor 

12.november

Orissaare Träx - SK Tünamo 75:78

14. november

AK Spartak - SMK Paulus 53:45

BC Pärnu - Tori Timber 51:87

BC Lokomotiiv - Siris 55:84


II Voor

21. november

SMK Paulus - SK Tünamo 81:62(la)

BC Lokomotiiv - BC Pärnu 82:37

Tori Timber - AK Spartak 60:48

26. november

Orissaare Träx - Siris 67:117

III Voor - 5. detsember

SMK Paulus - Orissaare Träx 47:66

Tori Timber - Siris 73:97

BC Pärnu - AK Spartak 74:93

BC Lokomotiiv - SK Tünamo 64:66

IV Voor - 19.detsember

BC Pärnu - SMK Paulus 45:66

Orissaare Träx - BC Lokomotiiv 78:92

Siris - AK Spartak 110:59

SK Tünamo - Tori Timber 84:71

 

V Voor - 9.jaanuar

Tori Timber - Orissaare Träx 83:69

AK Spartak - SK Tünamo 52:65

SMK Paulus - BC Lokomotiiv 76:106

VI Voor - 23.jaanuar

SK Tünamo - BC Pärnu 73:52

Siris - SMK Paulus  96:59

BC Lokomotiiv - Tori Timber 86:54

V ja VI voor 

BC Pärnu - Siris 0:20

Orissaare Träx - AK Spartak 20:0

VII Voor - 6. veebruar

BC Pärnu - Orissaare Träx 51:86

SMK Paulus - Tori Timber 74:89

AK Spartak - BC Lokomotiiv 51:86

Siris - SK Tünamo 79:50

Playoff - 13.veebruar

Veerandfinaal 1/SK Tünamo(2) - AK Spartak(7) 61:62

Veerandfinaal 1/Tori Timber(4) - Orissaare Träx(5) 83:79

Veerandfinaal 1/Siris(1) - BC Pärnu(8) 109:60

Veerandfinaal 1/BC Lokomotiiv(3) - SMK Paulus(6) 105:71

Playoff - 27.veebruar

Veerandfinaal 2/Siris(1) - BC Pärnu(8) 104:50

Veerandfinaal 2/Tori Timber(4) - Orissaare Träx(5) 76:77

Veerandfinaal 2/SK Tünamo(2) - AK Spartak(7) 62:49

Veerandfinaal 2/BC Lokomotiiv(3) - SMK Paulus(6) 90:90

Playoff - 12. märts

Poolfinaal 1/Siris(1) - Tori Timber(4) 103:52

Poolfinaal 1/SK Tünamo(2) - BC Lokomotiiv(3) 58:88

Playoff - 13. märts

5.-8. koht/Orissaare Träx(5) - BC Pärnu(8) 77:57

5.-8. koht/SMK Paulus(6) - AK Spartak(7) 65:69

Poolfinaal 2/SK Tünamo(2) - BC Lokomotiiv(3) 71:64

Poolfinaal 2/Siris(1) - Tori Timber(4) 121:74

Finaalid - 26. märts

7.-8. koht BC Pärnu - SMK Paulus 67:76

5.-6. koht Orissaare Träx - AK Spartak 79:64

3.-4. koht SK Tünamo - Tori Timber 80:56

1.-2. koht Siris - BC Lokomotiiv 91:73